Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

RG Conseil offers a mixed-use building (retail and office space) of 455 m², ideal for investors, located in Vincennes on Avenue de Paris, a commercial hub. The property benefits from recent public domain improvements carried out by the municipality, including pedestrian pathways, bike lanes, green spaces, and urban furniture. Close to metro access. Features: - Dual-flow ventilation - Partial air conditioning - Suspended ceilings - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Movable partitions - Reception hall - Intercom system - Interior staircase - Independent entrance - Kitchenette - Flooring: parquet - Flooring: carpet - Movable partitions - Double-glazed windows -- SECURITY/SURVEILLANCE -- - Basement storage - High-quality common areas - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Double exposure - Shower Lease Details: - Lease start date: 07/01/2022 - Lease end date: 06/30/2031 Location/Transportation: - Downtown area - Ground floor surface: 222 m² - Basement: 25 m² Transportation options: - Bus: Aubert (56, 325, N33, N11), Saint-Mandé - Tourelle (86) - Metro: Saint-Mandé (Line 1) - RER: Vincennes (Line A) - Highways: A3 (Entrance at Porte de Vincennes), A3, A4 (Exit), A4 (Entrance)

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 839 SF
  • Office
  • $699,721 ($833.99/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $19.76 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,399 SF
  • Office
  • $1,166,202 ($833.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $11.85 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,389 SF
  • Retail
  • $1,991,514 ($833.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $6.94 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 839 SF Office $699,721 ($833.99/SF) -
- 1,399 SF Office $1,166,202 ($833.60/SF) -
- 2,389 SF Retail $1,991,514 ($833.62/SF) -

-

Unit Size
839 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$699,721 ($833.99/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,399 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,166,202 ($833.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,389 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$1,991,514 ($833.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 839 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $699,721 ($833.99/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $19.76 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,399 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,166,202 ($833.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $11.85 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,389 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $1,991,514 ($833.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $6.94 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $4,081,871
Unit Size 839 - 2,389 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 4,898 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40486481

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 130 Immédiate 7 692 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits de mutation
1 Bureaux 78 Immédiate 7 692 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits de mutation
RDC Commerce 222 Immédiate 7 692 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits de mutation
SS Cave 25 Immédiate 7 692 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits de mutation
Total 455 m²