Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 12,486 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.98 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $62,152 /YR $5,179 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $65,567 /YR $5,464 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 12,486 SF | Negotiable | $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,211 /YR HT-HC $14,684 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 12,486 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,211 /YR HT-HC $14,684 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 12,486 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers you offices with a surface area of approximately 1,160 m² in Vitry-sur-Seine (94), at the foot of the future Grand Paris train station: “Vitry-sur-Seine-les-Ardoines”. Technical characteristics: - Offices on the 2nd and 3rd floors, connected by a private staircase; - Reversible air conditioning (maintenance included in the charges); - Elevators; - Freight lift; - Open space, partitioned offices and meeting rooms; - Changing rooms, PMR toilets and showers; - 48 private parking spaces; - Electric gate via Vigik; - Patch bay, computer cabling and connected optical fiber; - Vigil present at night; - Access ramp for pallets at the car park level; - Enclosed and secure site. - private parking spaces; - electric gate via Vigik; - patch bay, computer cabling, connected optical fiber, peripheral baseboards; - security guard present at night; - access ramp for pallets at the car park level; - enclosed and secure site.- Alarm Work and actions planned by the condominium: layout of the entrance hall, maintenance of green spaces, renovation of the caretaker's lodge. Reduction in expenses through the removal of radiators in the halls and the installation of individual heating for all co-owners. Available immediately. We are at your disposal for any further information and to organize a visit. Heavy roads Computing: Patch bay, Computer cabling, Connected optical fiber, Peripheral baseboards Layout: Carpet Technique: False ceilings, False floors, Blinds, PMR access, ERP, Functional surface