Your email has been sent.
78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux Office Condo Units Offered at $1,208,038 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
AP CONSEIL offers you EXCLUSIVELY for sale an independent building. This park provides downtown office amenities in the midst of a stunning landscaped park. The office spaces are sold with parking. Contact us for all types of surface areas. VAT not included. 77 parking spaces available for the building. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Handicap Access - Elevator - Partially partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Access control - Double door delivery access - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Welcoming lobby - Kitchenette - Social room - Carpet flooring - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Underground parking spaces - Ground-level doors - Ground floor - RIE (Inter-Company Restaurant) - Shared restrooms
6 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit lot 1 | 5,166 SF | Office | $724,823 ($140.31/SF) | - |
| Unit lot 2 | 3,530 SF | Office | $495,296 ($140.31/SF) | - |
| Unit lot 3 | 5,188 SF | Office | $727,843 ($140.29/SF) | - |
| Unit lot 4 | 3,519 SF | Office | $493,786 ($140.32/SF) | - |
| Unit lot 5 | 3,875 SF | Office | $543,617 ($140.29/SF) | - |
| Unit lot 6 | 4,789 SF | Office | $671,971 ($140.32/SF) | - |
Unit lot 1
| Unit Size |
| 5,166 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $724,823 ($140.31/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 2
| Unit Size |
| 3,530 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $495,296 ($140.31/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 3
| Unit Size |
| 5,188 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $727,843 ($140.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 4
| Unit Size |
| 3,519 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $493,786 ($140.32/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 5
| Unit Size |
| 3,875 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $543,617 ($140.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 6
| Unit Size |
| 4,789 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $671,971 ($140.32/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit lot 1
| Unit Size | 5,166 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $724,823 ($140.31/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Unit lot 2
| Unit Size | 3,530 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $495,296 ($140.31/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Unit lot 3
| Unit Size | 5,188 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $727,843 ($140.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Unit lot 4
| Unit Size | 3,519 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $493,786 ($140.32/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Unit lot 5
| Unit Size | 3,875 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $543,617 ($140.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Unit lot 6
| Unit Size | 4,789 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $671,971 ($140.32/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.81 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Price | $1,208,038 | Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,519 - 5,188 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Price | $1,208,038 |
| Unit Size | 3,519 - 5,188 SF |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
Presented by
"78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.