Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
2

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,422 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,657 /YR HT-HC $4,221 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Within the Mardelles industrial zone, we offer you the opportunity to rent 225 m² of functional and bright office space. FEATURES OF THE OFFER Partitioned offices Open spaces Premises delivered renovated Kitchenette Fiber internet FINANCIAL TERMS Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years Monthly rent: €3,640 excluding taxes and charges Availability: Immediate

  • Cross-through light
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,422 SF 3/6/9 $20.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,657 /YR HT-HC $4,221 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
2,422 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,657 /YR HT-HC $4,221 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,422 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.92 /SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

1 Rue Édouard Branly is a commercial property complex comprising activity premises complemented by office space, located in Aulnay-sous-Bois, within the Intra Francilienne North-East area, known for its industrial, logistics, and service-sector focus. The building is set within a structured economic environment that hosts numerous companies with varied profiles. The design of the building allows for complementary uses between operational activities and administrative functions, offering a rational and functional layout. The spaces are suited to light production, storage, maintenance, or technical services, while providing appropriate working conditions for office-based teams. The location benefits from excellent accessibility thanks to its proximity to the Francilienne, the A1, A3, and A104 motorways, as well as efficient connections to Paris and the main economic hubs of the north-eastern Île-de-France region. This property complex is an attractive solution for companies seeking a versatile and well-positioned site.