Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
15

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste Lot n°15
  • 2,217 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.66 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,675 /YR $306.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,420 /YR $118.35 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,179 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,261 /YR HT-HC $938.38 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $75.85 /SF/YR $6.32 /SF/MO $89,405 /YR $7,450 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $754.94 /YR $62.91 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 248 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,365 /YR HT-HC $197.10 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $75.85 /SF/YR $6.32 /SF/MO $18,779 /YR $1,565 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $158.56 /YR $13.21 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot n°15 2,217 SF 3/6/9 $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,179 SF 3/6/9 $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,261 /YR HT-HC $938.38 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 248 SF 3/6/9 $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,365 /YR HT-HC $197.10 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot n°15

Size
2,217 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,179 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,261 /YR HT-HC $938.38 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
248 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,365 /YR HT-HC $197.10 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot n°15

Size 2,217 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.66 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,675 /YR $306.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,420 /YR $118.35 /MO

Ground

Size 1,179 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $75.85 /SF/YR $6.32 /SF/MO $89,405 /YR $7,450 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $754.94 /YR $62.91 /MO

1st Floor

Size 248 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $75.85 /SF/YR $6.32 /SF/MO $18,779 /YR $1,565 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $158.56 /YR $13.21 /MO

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL is offering for lease a 206 m² business premises located in the Béthunes Business Park in SAINT OUEN L’AUMONE. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term derogatory lease - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, payable in advance - Ground-level access - Heavy truck access - Double-skin cladding - Electric convectors - Suspended ceiling - Parking: 2 spaces - Sectional door: 3.8 m (h) x 3 m (w) - Electrical power: 380V - Linoleum floor covering - Private restrooms - Steel deck roofing

Property Facts

Building Size
2,217 SF
Lot Size
2.15 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39995708

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12 Rue Du Bois Du Pont, 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE

LotEtageTypeSurface totale (en m2)Emplacement(s) de parkingLoyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité
Lot n°15Local d'activités206218 000,00 €3 123,00 €immédiate
RDCActivités109,50
R+1Bureaux23
Mezzanine73,5
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!