Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
120 Avenue Des Champs Elysées 2,842 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 3 Private Offices
- Plug & Play
- Private Restrooms
- Open-Plan
-
Rental Charges: $12.30 /SF/YR $1.03 /SF/MO $34,963 /YR $2,914 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,008 /YR $667.31 /MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Natural Light
- Smoke Detector
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 5th Floor | 2,842 SF | 3/6/9 | $69.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,491 /YR HT-HC $16,458 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 2,842 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $69.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,491 /YR HT-HC $16,458 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size | 2,842 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$69.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 3 Private Offices
Year Built
1862
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
41,064 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
12,443 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
120 Avenue Des Champs Elysées
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.