Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
14327 Amargosa Rd
Victorville, CA 92392
Owner/User Space Ready for Occupancy! · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
- Storefront Retail/Office
- General Retail Freestanding
Building Size
5,567 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1988
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
1 Exterior
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
0.30 AC
Zoning
commercial - commercial zone allowing multi-usage. Check with the City for your specific need.
Parking
3 Spaces (0.25 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
82’ on Amargosa Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0396-153-03 | Improvements Assessment | $710,279 |
| Land Assessment | $59,191 | Total Assessment | $769,470 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0396-153-03
Land Assessment
$59,191
Improvements Assessment
$710,279
Total Assessment
$769,470
Listing ID: 8819572
Date on Market: 8/24/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 14327 Amargosa Rd, Victorville, CA 92392
The Retail Property at 14327 Amargosa Rd, Victorville, CA 92392 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.