Your email has been sent.
17 Avenue Des Catelines 9,257 SF of Space Available in 69720 Saint-Laurent-de-Mure

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,245 /YR HT-HC $853.78 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 6,674 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,934 /YR HT-HC $4,411 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,245 /YR HT-HC $853.78 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,245 /YR HT-HC $853.78 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,674 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,934 /YR HT-HC $4,411 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Ground
| Size | 6,674 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Property Overview
Looking for commercial premises to rent in Saint-Laurent-de-Mure? Look no further! This spacious 860 m² property, located on an independent 1,500 m² plot, is perfect for your business needs. Featuring office space spread over two levels, equipped with a kitchen, and bright, spacious offices, this location provides the ideal environment to grow your professional activities. The warehouse area is divided into two sections, accessible via a sectional door. Don’t miss this opportunity, conveniently located near major roadways! Contact us now to schedule a visit! Key Features: - Kitchen - Tiled flooring - Heat pump heating system - Private courtyard - Full basement across the entire surface - Ground floor area: 740 m² - Land area: 1,500 m² - Minimum free height under beam: 7.5 m - Structure: Metal frame - Perimeter walls: Single-skin cladding - Roof: Insulated steel panels Location/Transport: Bus stop: ST LAURENT INDUSTRIAL ZONE (PONT DE BEAUVOISIN-ST LAURENT DE MURE) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
17 Avenue Des Catelines
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.