Your email has been sent.
Les Factories Tonkin 20 Rue Louis Guérin 6,448 SF of Office Space Available in 69100 Villeurbanne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
-
Rental Charges: $5.94 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $38,294 /YR $3,191 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $13,925 /YR $1,160 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 6,448 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,407 /YR HT-HC $9,284 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 6,448 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,407 /YR HT-HC $9,284 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 6,448 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
Valoris offers for lease a 599 m² office space located in Villeurbanne, within a well-connected business district, in close proximity to Lyon. Situated on the 1st floor, these offices feature a bright, open layout that can be customized to suit your needs. The premises require some refreshing, presenting a great opportunity to personalize the space and create a work environment tailored to your business. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Bright office space - Layout can be partitioned - Perimeter baseboards - Server rack - Reversible air conditioning - Carpeted flooring - Suspended ceiling Floor: 1st floor
Property Facts
Presented by
Les Factories Tonkin | 20 Rue Louis Guérin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.