Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste RDC lot 1
  • 840 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,106 /YR HT-HC $842.19 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,250 /YR $187.51 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,215 /YR $267.90 /MO
  • Ste RDC Lot 2
  • 958 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,531 /YR HT-HC $960.96 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,568 /YR $213.96 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,668 /YR $305.68 /MO
  • Ste RDC lot 4
  • 624 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,515 /YR HT-HC $626.24 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,673 /YR $139.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $2,390 /YR $199.20 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1
  • 1,012 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,179 /YR HT-HC $1,015 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,712 /YR $225.98 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,874 /YR $322.85 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste RDC lot 1 840 SF 3/6/9 $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,106 /YR HT-HC $842.19 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste RDC Lot 2 958 SF 3/6/9 $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,531 /YR HT-HC $960.96 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste RDC lot 4 624 SF 3/6/9 $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,515 /YR HT-HC $626.24 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 1,012 SF 3/6/9 $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,179 /YR HT-HC $1,015 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste RDC lot 1

Size
840 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,106 /YR HT-HC $842.19 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste RDC Lot 2

Size
958 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,531 /YR HT-HC $960.96 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste RDC lot 4

Size
624 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,515 /YR HT-HC $626.24 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1

Size
1,012 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,179 /YR HT-HC $1,015 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste RDC lot 1

Size 840 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,215 /YR $267.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,250 /YR $187.51 /MO

Ste RDC Lot 2

Size 958 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,668 /YR $305.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,568 /YR $213.96 /MO

Ste RDC lot 4

Size 624 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $2,390 /YR $199.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,673 /YR $139.43 /MO

1st Floor, Ste R+1

Size 1,012 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,874 /YR $322.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,712 /YR $225.98 /MO

Property Overview

We offer for rent this 242 sqm office space located in LABEGE. Within the Labège area and the AGORA buildings, we offer an 83 sqm office space for rent. The common areas include outdoor green spaces and an indoor reception area, shared restrooms including those for disabled access. The offices are located on the ground floor and first floor. On the ground floor, there are 2 units to be combined with access through the common areas or via a private exterior entrance. The space has excellent natural light. Parking is available with 1 space per 10 sqm included in the rent. Available depending on the units Fees: 15% excluding tax of the annual rent excluding tax, payable by the tenant Annual rent: 9,130 Euros excluding tax Annual property tax: 2,158 Euros excluding tax Annual charges: 2,490 Euros excluding tax - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Disabled Access - Excellent natural light - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad entry - Green Spaces - Welcoming lobby - Carpet - Disabled standards - Open Space - Outdoor Parking - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms - PARKING RATIO 1 space per 9 sqm

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
3,434 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,743 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable