Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in Villepinte (93) at the heart of the Paris Nord 2 business park, directly across from the Parc des Expositions RER B station, within a high-quality real estate complex consisting of two buildings, IMMPROVE offers several divisible office spaces for sale starting at 100 m². Private underground parking spaces are available. - Modern building - Curtain wall façade - Private street access - Dual access points - Recently renovated common areas - Elevator compliant with accessibility standards - Keypad and intercom system - Air cooling system - Good condition - Partitioned offices - Bright spaces - Option to remove partitions - Functional and flexible layouts - Suspended ceilings - Removable partitions - Air conditioning Price for parking spaces: €10,000/unit excluding taxes. Location/Transportation: - Bus: Numerous lines - RER: RER B - Parc des Expositions - Tramway: Line T1 - Highways: A1, A3, and A104 Applicable regulations: LOI CARREZ Special conditions for sale: LOI CARREZ APPLICABLE

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,580 SF
  • Office
  • $830,900 ($181.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,580 SF Office $830,900 ($181.42/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,580 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$830,900 ($181.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,580 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $830,900 ($181.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $830,900
Unit Size 4,580 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 4,575 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39261037

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 23 Allée Des Impressionnistes, 93420 Villepinte

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 SISLEY Bureaux 425,5 Immédiate 1 680 m² HD HH 29 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 425,5 m²