Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3 Rue Henriot 29,063 SF of Flex Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
Exterior Dock Doors
3
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- 3 Loading Docks
-
Property Tax: $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $21,558 /YR $1,797 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 29,063 SF | Negotiable | $9.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $278,534 /YR HT-HC $23,211 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 29,063 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $278,534 /YR HT-HC $23,211 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 29,063 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- 3 Loading Docks
Property Overview
TOURNY MEYER offers a 2,700 m² activity space for rent, including 400 m² of fitted office space. The property is situated on a 6,849 m² plot, providing ample outdoor space. Logistics infrastructure: - 3 heavy-duty truck docks - 3 light vehicle docks Ideal for industrial, artisanal, or logistics activities, this site features suitable facilities and excellent accessibility.
Property Facts
Building Size
29,063 SF
Lot Size
1.69 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Steel
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3 Rue Henriot
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.