Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Strategic location
  • Good accessibility
  • Proximity to shops and services
  • Receptionist

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 3,089 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $48.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,122 /YR HT-HC $12,510 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $43,015 /YR $3,585 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $23,686 /YR $1,974 /MO
  • Natural Light
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Ground
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $59.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,042 /YR HT-HC $12,253 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $34,472 /YR $2,873 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,711 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,614 /YR HT-HC $11,551 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $23,831 /YR $1,986 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $13,122 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • Natural Light
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $152,563 /YR HT-HC $12,714 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,229 /YR $2,186 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Great layout flexibility
  • 5th Floor
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,178 /YR HT-HC $12,932 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,678 /YR $2,223 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Great layout flexibility
  • 6th Floor
  • 1,905 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $154,307 /YR HT-HC $12,859 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,528 /YR $2,211 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $14,608 /YR $1,217 /MO
  • Natural Light
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • 9th Floor
  • 420 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $161.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,000 /YR HT-HC $5,667 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $5,845 /YR $487.10 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Natural Light
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Large Terrace with View of the Grand Palais
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Great layout flexibility
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,089 SF 3-36 Months $48.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,122 /YR HT-HC $12,510 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,476 SF 3-36 Months $59.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,042 /YR HT-HC $12,253 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,711 SF 3-36 Months $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,614 /YR HT-HC $11,551 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 1,884 SF 3-36 Months $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $152,563 /YR HT-HC $12,714 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 1,916 SF 3-36 Months $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,178 /YR HT-HC $12,932 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 1,905 SF 3-36 Months $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $154,307 /YR HT-HC $12,859 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
9th Floor 420 SF 3-36 Months $161.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,000 /YR HT-HC $5,667 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,089 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$48.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $150,122 /YR HT-HC $12,510 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$59.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,042 /YR HT-HC $12,253 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,711 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,614 /YR HT-HC $11,551 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $152,563 /YR HT-HC $12,714 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,178 /YR HT-HC $12,932 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
1,905 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $154,307 /YR HT-HC $12,859 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9th Floor

Size
420 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$161.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,000 /YR HT-HC $5,667 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,089 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $48.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $43,015 /YR $3,585 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $23,686 /YR $1,974 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility

Ground

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $59.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $34,472 /YR $2,873 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,711 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $23,831 /YR $1,986 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $13,122 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility

4th Floor

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,229 /YR $2,186 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility

5th Floor

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,678 /YR $2,223 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility

6th Floor

Size 1,905 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $80.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $26,528 /YR $2,211 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $14,608 /YR $1,217 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility

9th Floor

Size 420 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $161.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.92 /SF/YR $1.16 /SF/MO $5,845 /YR $487.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Exceptional view of the Grand Palais
  • Bright and air-conditioned premises
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Large Terrace with View of the Grand Palais

Property Overview

This property consists of a building with high-quality common areas, offering an elegant and functional setting. It is equipped with an elevator for easy access to different levels and a keypad entry system to ensure secure access control. A workspace that is both practical and refined. The building is located in the 8th arrondissement of Paris, benefiting from a prestigious location in the heart of the Champs-Élysées district, just steps away from the Arc de Triomphe. It is very well connected by public transportation, with several metro and bus lines nearby, providing quick access to Paris's main business hubs. This lively and central area is ideal for a company seeking optimal visibility, a dynamic environment, and exceptional accessibility.

Year Built
1975
Building Height
11 Stories
Building Size
13,401 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,122 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable