Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Up to 230 workstations.
  • Bien-être.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 24,369 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $43.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,062,202 /YR HT-HC $88,517 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 24,369 SF Negotiable $43.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,062,202 /YR HT-HC $88,517 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
24,369 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$43.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,062,202 /YR HT-HC $88,517 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Office Rental Levallois-Perret (92) | Pont de Levallois Office rental at Pont de Levallois. Located at 44 Avenue Georges Pompidou, this office space is situated in a modern building within the business district of Levallois-Perret (home to BNP Paribas, L'Oréal, GMF, Geodis). The design is sleek and elegant, with warm and inviting communal areas. Offering 660 m² on the 2nd floor, the space can be divided into independent units. Coworking options are also available. Why rent offices at Pont de Levallois? Situated along the Seine River, this vibrant and commercial neighborhood offers easy access to transportation. Services: Cleaning, Security, Phone booths, Break room, Wifi, Well-being Metro: Pont de Levallois - Bécon - 7 min away

Year Built
1992
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
24,369 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
16,146 SF
Parking
258 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index