Your email has been sent.
49 Rue De La Glacière 1,938 SF of Office Space Available in 75013 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $7.29 /SF/YR $0.61 /SF/MO $14,129 /YR $1,177 /MO
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $36.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,653 /YR HT-HC $5,888 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $36.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,653 /YR HT-HC $5,888 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$36.47 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
Near the "Glacière" metro station (line 6), within a 5-story building, IMMPROVE offers for rent a second-floor office space organized into 8 individual offices, an open area of over 60 m², and a technical room. The space is very bright and can be reconfigured to an open layout. Ideal for all office-related activities, associations, etc. Renovations are required. - Modern building - Elevator - Access control - Secure entry with badge - Fiber optic internet - Renovations required - Open space - Partitioned offices - Technical room - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright spaces - Option to remove partitions - IT and telephone wiring - Central heating Location/Transportation: - Metro Glacière (line 6) - Metro Les Gobelins (line 7) - Metro Place d'Italie (lines 5, 6, 7) - Metro Denfert-Rochereau (lines 4, 6) - RER Denfert-Rochereau (line B) - Bus Glacière - Nordmann (line 21) - Bus Glacière - Arago (line 83) - Bus Dareau - Saint-Jacques (line 216) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
49 Rue De La Glacière
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.