Your email has been sent.
5 Bis Route De Saint-Leu 6,243 SF of Space Available in 95360 Montmagny

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.50 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $2,959 /YR $246.61 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.50 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $20,715 /YR $1,726 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 538 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,415 /YR HT-HC $534.58 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,767 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,905 /YR HT-HC $3,742 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 538 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,415 /YR HT-HC $534.58 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,767 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,905 /YR HT-HC $3,742 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 538 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 3,767 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
France Locaux offers an industrial space for rent within a business park located in close proximity to the Epinay-Villetaneuse train station (T11 and line H). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Ground-level access: 1 - Ceiling height: 3 to 4 meters - Walls: Concrete block
Property Facts
Presented by
5 Bis Route De Saint-Leu
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.