Your email has been sent.
54 Avenue Du Prado 9,171 SF of Retail Space Available in 13006 Marseille

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 11,442 SF of adjacent space
-
Leasehold Rights: $92,937
-
Rental Charges: $3.04 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $27,881 /YR $2,323 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,271 SF | Negotiable | $30.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,703 /YR HT-HC $5,809 /MO HT-HC | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| Ground | 9,171 SF | Negotiable | $20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $184,713 /YR HT-HC $15,393 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,271 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,703 /YR HT-HC $5,809 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,171 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $184,713 /YR HT-HC $15,393 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,271 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Ground
| Size | 9,171 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Leasehold Rights: $92,937
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 11,442 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 9,171 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1880 |
| Total Space Available | 11,442 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 9,171 SF |
| Year Built | 1880 |
About the Property
**PRADO - CASTELLANE** ILYADE offers a lease transfer for a **prime location** on PRADO I, featuring a space of **852 sq. ft.** and a storefront with over **12 linear meters**. Free parking available in front of the premises. Located in close proximity to the **CASTELLANE metro station**, tram stop, and bus stops. The premises have been fully renovated with **high-quality finishes**, including an electric charging station for bikes or scooters, an interior metal shutter, a double-opening door, and two fixed display windows. **Lease transfer fee (DAB): €80,000** Available immediately. **Contact:** ILYADE MARSEILLE Agency Dounia Yanaouri +33 7 63 02 41 81
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
54 Avenue Du Prado
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.