This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

578-580 E Foothill Blvd
Azusa, CA 91702
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Loft/Creative Space
Building Size
3,300 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1975
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,300 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.40
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
TOD - Transit-Oriented Development
Parking
11 Spaces (3.33 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
8612-003-034
Land Assessment
$501,981
Improvements Assessment
$362,541
Total Assessment
$864,522
  • Listing ID: 9500527

  • Date on Market: 10/9/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 578-580 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702