Your email has been sent.
6 Avenue Du Maréchal Leclerc 1,001 - 2,659 SF of Office Space Available in 92240 Malakoff

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $3.79 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,282 /YR $523.50 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,829 /YR $319.04 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,657 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,308 /YR HT-HC $2,692 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 1,006 SF | 3/6/9 | $26.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,455 /YR HT-HC $2,205 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,657 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,308 /YR HT-HC $2,692 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,006 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,455 /YR HT-HC $2,205 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,657 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,006 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.29 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers you, in the heart of Malakoff, just steps from the périphérique (Porte de Châtillon - Montrouge), Metro Line 13, and Line 4, two renovated office floors of 155 sq. meters (1,668 sq. ft.) each, located on the 1st and 2nd floors of a small, secure building. The building is equipped with an intercom, keypad entry, and badge access system. The offices, which are through-layout and very bright, are delivered as open spaces. Private restrooms and spaces for customizable kitchen areas are provided on each floor. Additionally, a 116 sq. meter (1,249 sq. ft.) basement space, accessible via a ramp, is also available for rent. This space is ideal for storage or a small-scale activity. Parking spaces are included to complete this offering.
Property Facts
Presented by
6 Avenue Du Maréchal Leclerc
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.