Your email has been sent.
6 Rue Des Frères Boude 3,186 SF of Industrial Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,665 /YR $138.78 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,010 /YR $250.87 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 0’7”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,186 SF | Negotiable | $11.50 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $36,626 /YR HT $3,052 /MO HT | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,186 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.50 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $36,626 /YR HT $3,052 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,186 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.50 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 0’7”
Property Overview
TOULOUSE ZONE THIBAUD - WAREHOUSE + OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT, 296 SQ FT. For rent, within a very recent, enclosed, and secure site, a 296 sq ft warehouse including 49 sq ft of mezzanine office space. Features a sectional door (3.5x3.5), ceiling height up to 7m, offices equipped with heating and air conditioning, plus heating in the office area. Available immediately. Contact Suzon Schneider at 0648044292. - 2 landing entrances - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - ADA-compliant access - Double glazing - Sectional door - Private restrooms
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
6 Rue Des Frères Boude
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.