Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7842 Lankershim Blvd
North Hollywood, CA 91605
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2311-015-005 | Improvements Assessment | $769,896 |
| Land Assessment | $1,154,844 | Total Assessment | $1,924,740 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2311-015-005
Land Assessment
$1,154,844
Improvements Assessment
$769,896
Total Assessment
$1,924,740
Listing ID: 26815553
Date on Market: 10/10/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 7842 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605
The Flex Property at 7842 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS