Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,090 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,678 /YR HT-HC $10,306 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

WERIZ offers ground-floor office spaces for rent in a modern building ideally located in the heart of the Euroméditerranée district in Marseille.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.54 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $18,552 /YR $1,546 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Reception Area
  • Security System
  • 7th Floor
  • 4,628 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,951 /YR HT-HC $11,663 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $19,493 /YR $1,624 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,090 SF 3/6/9 $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,678 /YR HT-HC $10,306 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
7th Floor 4,628 SF 3/6/9 $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,951 /YR HT-HC $11,663 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
4,090 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,678 /YR HT-HC $10,306 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
4,628 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,951 /YR HT-HC $11,663 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,090 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.54 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $18,552 /YR $1,546 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System

7th Floor

Size 4,628 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $19,493 /YR $1,624 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout

Property Overview

The building, featuring a comprehensive range of services (concierge, reception, services for temporary occupants), provides an exceptional work environment and meets the latest standards for interior amenities (automatic lighting and blinds, raised floors, etc.).

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36927719

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13002 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RdC Bureaux 380 280 HT/HC/m²/an 42 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance