Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers office spaces in the BE FLEX building. This office development enjoys a strategic location, directly adjacent to Parc de la Tête d'Or and just 15 minutes from Part Dieu via tram. The building has been designed to combine high-quality work environments with well-being in informal spaces, thanks to numerous terraces, balconies, and gardens. BE FLEX is sure to meet your expectations, offering a variety of spaces ranging from 359 m² to an independent building of 1,800 m² or floor plates of approximately 1,750 m². The certifications BREEAM "Very Good," E+C-, and WIREDSCORE "Certified" attest to the quality of the building and its functionality. Key features: - Brand-new building - BREEAM "Very Good" certification - E+C- label - WIREDSCORE "Certified" - Stained concrete façade - Exterior aluminum joinery with thermal break - Interior or exterior blinds - Parking for two-wheelers - Ground-floor service hub: connected fridge, microwave, social spaces - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Access control - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secure badge access - Secure bike storage in the basement and ground floor - Visitor bike racks - Brand-new condition - Customizable fit-out and partitioning required - Open spaces - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright interiors - Premium outdoor areas: private garden, large terraces, balconies - Storage rooms - Suspended ceilings with integrated lighting - Raised floors with U3P3 carpet tiles and power outlets - Carpet flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Variable-flow thermofrigopump (simultaneous heating and cooling) - Four-pipe system - Locker rooms and showers

14 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,864 SF
  • Office
  • $1,668,022 ($431.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,144 SF
  • Office
  • $1,788,826 ($431.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,176 SF
  • Office
  • $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,176 SF
  • Office
  • $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,639 SF
  • Office
  • $2,002,556 ($431.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,897 SF
  • Office
  • $2,114,067 ($431.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,231 SF
  • Office
  • $2,258,102 ($431.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,500 SF
  • Office
  • $2,374,260 ($431.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,511 SF
  • Office
  • $2,378,906 ($431.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,038 SF
  • Office
  • $2,606,575 ($431.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,598 SF
  • Office
  • $2,848,182 ($431.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 8,568 SF
  • Office
  • $3,698,455 ($431.66/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 9,256 SF
  • Office
  • $3,995,818 ($431.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,423 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,599,315 ($361.59/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
Property Tax $0.18 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,864 SF Office $1,668,022 ($431.68/SF) -
- 4,144 SF Office $1,788,826 ($431.67/SF) -
- 4,176 SF Office $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF) -
- 4,176 SF Office $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF) -
- 4,639 SF Office $2,002,556 ($431.68/SF) -
- 4,897 SF Office $2,114,067 ($431.71/SF) -
- 5,231 SF Office $2,258,102 ($431.68/SF) -
- 5,500 SF Office $2,374,260 ($431.68/SF) -
- 5,511 SF Office $2,378,906 ($431.67/SF) -
- 6,038 SF Office $2,606,575 ($431.70/SF) -
- 6,598 SF Office $2,848,182 ($431.67/SF) -
- 8,568 SF Office $3,698,455 ($431.66/SF) -
- 9,256 SF Office $3,995,818 ($431.70/SF) -
- 4,423 SF Flex $1,599,315 ($361.59/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,864 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,668,022 ($431.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,144 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,788,826 ($431.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,176 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,176 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,639 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,002,556 ($431.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,897 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,114,067 ($431.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,231 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,258,102 ($431.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,500 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,374,260 ($431.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,511 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,378,906 ($431.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,038 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,606,575 ($431.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,598 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,848,182 ($431.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
8,568 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,698,455 ($431.66/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
9,256 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,995,818 ($431.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,423 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,599,315 ($361.59/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,864 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,668,022 ($431.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,144 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,788,826 ($431.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,176 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,176 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,802,765 ($431.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,639 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,002,556 ($431.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,897 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,114,067 ($431.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,231 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,258,102 ($431.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,500 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,374,260 ($431.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,511 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,378,906 ($431.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,038 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,606,575 ($431.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,598 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,848,182 ($431.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 8,568 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,698,455 ($431.66/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 9,256 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,995,818 ($431.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,423 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,599,315 ($361.59/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
Property Tax $0.18 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 77,016 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 5
Typical Floor Size 4,176 SF
Year Built 2025
Lot Size 0.87 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40268943

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Bonnet, 69100 Villeurbanne

BâtimentEtageSurface Utile LocativePrix venteSurface Terrasse
A
R+1385 m²1 540 000 €
R+2388 m²1 552 000 €
R+3388 m²1 552 000 €
R+4 359 m²1 436 000 €
TOTAL BÂTIMENT A 1 519 m² 6 080 000 €
B
RDC 613 m² 2 452 000 €
R+1 796 m² 3 184 000 €
R+2 860 m² 3 440 000 € 16 m²
R+3 512 m² 2 048 000 € 300 m²
R+4 511 m² 2 044 000 €
R+5 431 m² 1 724 000 € 441 m²
TOTAL BÂTIMENT B 3 724 m² 14 892 000 € 679 m²
C
RDC (Activité) 411 m² 1 376 850 €
R+1 455 m² 1 820 000 €
R+2 561 m² 2 244 000 € 97 m²
R+3 486 m² 1 944 000 € 38 m²
TOTAL BÂTIMENT C 1 912 m² 7 384 850 € 135 m²