Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,713 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,840 /YR HT-HC $4,653 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,405 /YR $783.72 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,699 /YR $808.21 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,713 SF Negotiable $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,840 /YR HT-HC $4,653 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,713 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,840 /YR HT-HC $4,653 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,713 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,699 /YR $808.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,405 /YR $783.72 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER is offering a 252 m² office space for rent, ideally located in the heart of a highly sought-after area in the city center. This location boasts excellent accessibility, close to public transportation and urban amenities. The premises, fully renovated, provide an open and flexible workspace that can be tailored to meet the needs of any business. This layout promotes adaptability and efficient use of space, making it suitable for various professional activities. Additionally, the property includes 10 private parking spaces, a rare advantage in this area, as well as 70 m² of archive storage in the basement (R-1), offering extra storage solutions. - ADA-compliant access - Air conditioning - Carpet flooring - Open space layout - Underground parking Includes archive storage totaling 70 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,713 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179481

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 97 Rue Pierre-Paul Riquet, 31000 Toulouse

EtageType produitSurface du lotLoyer ( HT/HC/m²/an)Charges (€ HT/m²/an)Foncier (€ HT/m²/an)Disponibilité
RDCBureaux252 m² (10 stationnements)190 €33€28€immédiate