Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9840 Pinehurst Ave
South Gate, CA 90280
9840 Pinehurst Ave, South Gate · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
21 Units
Property Facts
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3+2 | 1 | $1,825 | - |
| 2+1 | 6 | $1,663 | - |
| 1+1 | 14 | $1,410 | - |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6222-027-022 | Improvements Assessment | $800,067 |
| Land Assessment | $1,040,400 | Total Assessment | $1,840,467 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6222-027-022
Land Assessment
$1,040,400
Improvements Assessment
$800,067
Total Assessment
$1,840,467
Listing ID: 28103477
Date on Market: 3/30/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 9840 Pinehurst Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
The Multifamily Property at 9840 Pinehurst Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- South Bay Apartment Buildings
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- South Central LA Apartment Buildings
- West Adams Apartment Buildings
- Harvard Heights Apartment Buildings
- Vernon-Main Apartment Buildings
- Bixby Knolls Apartment Buildings
- Canndu/Avalon Gardens Apartment Buildings
- Park Mesa Heights Apartment Buildings
- Westlake North Apartment Buildings
- Vermont Harbor Apartment Buildings
- Pico-Union Apartment Buildings
- Wrigley Apartment Buildings