Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Bât 1
  • 10,979 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,633 /YR HT-HC $7,803 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,161 /YR $680.10 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bât 1
  • 2,648 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,582 /YR HT-HC $1,882 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.02 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Bât 1 10,979 SF 3/6/9 $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,633 /YR HT-HC $7,803 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bât 1 2,648 SF 3/6/9 $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,582 /YR HT-HC $1,882 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Bât 1

Size
10,979 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,633 /YR HT-HC $7,803 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bât 1

Size
2,648 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,582 /YR HT-HC $1,882 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bât 1

Size 10,979 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,161 /YR $680.10 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste Bât 1

Size 2,648 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.02 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Alliance offers for lease an independent activity/warehouse building of 1,391 m² on a 2,480 m² plot, in good condition and free of any occupation! - Gas-powered air heater for heating - Premises in good condition - IT cabling - Telephone cabling - Ground-level access for heavy vehicles - Parking available - Electric sectional door - Double-skin cladding structure - Minimum height: 6.5 meters - Maximum height: 8.1 meters - Fiber optic connectivity - Ground-level sectional door dimensions: 4.7 m (H) x 4.2 m (W) - Ground floor area: 1,145 m² - Land area: 2,480 m² - Minimum free height under beam: 6.5 m - Maximum free height under beam: 8.1 m - Building access: Suitable for large and medium-sized trucks - Number of ground-level doors: 1 - Heating: Gas - Frame: Metal - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Construction
Metal

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744892

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95580 Andilly

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bât 1 Bureaux 246 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. INSEE Trimestriel d'avance