Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 3
  • 581 SF
  • 6-12 Years
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,533 /YR HT-HC $794.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - LOT 3
  • 3,315 SF
  • 6-12 Years
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 3
  • 1,163 SF
  • 6-12 Years
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,066 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 3 581 SF 6-12 Years $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,533 /YR HT-HC $794.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - LOT 3 3,315 SF 6-12 Years $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 1,163 SF 6-12 Years $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,066 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size
581 SF
Term
6-12 Years
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,533 /YR HT-HC $794.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size
3,315 SF
Term
6-12 Years
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,372 /YR HT-HC $4,531 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3

Size
1,163 SF
Term
6-12 Years
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,066 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size 581 SF
Term 6-12 Years
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - LOT 3

Size 3,315 SF
Term 6-12 Years
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3

Size 1,163 SF
Term 6-12 Years
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

G2B offers for rent an activity space located in Aubervilliers, at the heart of a rapidly growing area. Functional and easily accessible, this property provides spaces suitable for production, storage, and office use. A strategic location to support the growth of your business in a dynamic and attractive environment. Closed site Night security Green spaces - Outdoor lighting Collective gas heating Utilities: - Potable water, electricity, gas: Distributed via private meters - Telephone: Private main line - Fiber optic: Conduits available and ready for connection Outdoor spaces: - Closed site with access control at gates - Metal bar fencing - Landscaped green spaces, curbs, and sidewalks as per plans - Parking spaces as per layout plans Ground floor area: 362 m² Location/Transportation: - Airport: Roissy - Charles de Gaulle Airport - Road: N2 - Highways: A1 - A86 - Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de la Villette" - Metro: Aubervilliers-Pantin 4 Chemins (Line 7) - RER: Pantin (Line E) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes Special rental conditions: - Charges: 11% of annual rent excluding taxes and charges - PNO insurance for 2025: €1.30/m²/year excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable