Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Basement, Ground, Ground, 1st Floor, 2nd Floor
  • 60,655 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.17 /SF/YR $0.85 /SF/MO $616,754 /YR $51,396 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD

The 5 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 60,655 SF (Contiguous Area):

Basement - 14,607 SF
Ground - 2,303 SF
Ground - 37,717 SF
1st Floor - 3,014 SF
2nd Floor - 3,014 SF
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Fits 8 - 24 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement, Ground, Ground, 1st Floor, 2nd Floor 60,655 SF 3/6/9 $10.17 /SF/YR $0.85 /SF/MO $616,754 /YR $51,396 /MO Flex - TBD

Basement, Ground, Ground, 1st Floor, 2nd Floor

Size
Basement - 14,607 SF
Ground - 2,303 SF
Ground - 37,717 SF
1st Floor - 3,014 SF
2nd Floor - 3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.17 /SF/YR $0.85 /SF/MO $616,754 /YR $51,396 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Basement, Ground, Ground, 1st Floor, 2nd Floor

Size
Basement - 14,607 SF
Ground - 2,303 SF
Ground - 37,717 SF
1st Floor - 3,014 SF
2nd Floor - 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.17 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Fits 8 - 24 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

RG Conseil offers a property for rent in Aubervilliers, a rare find in this area, with over 5000 m² of space including storage/activity areas, offices, and a showroom, located near the A86. Available 3 months after agreement. Truck access Van access Heavy vehicle access Air conditioning Surveillance system Access control Renovations needed Pre-wired for IT and phone Alarm system Reception hall Interior staircase Kitchenette Furnished, partitioned offices Opening windows Freight elevator Metal shutter Ground-level van access Outdoor parking Structure: metal Maximum height: 5 m Automatic gate Dock Floor: industrial slab . Maneuvering area . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Ground-level ramp . Restrooms Ground floor area: 3718 m² Max free height under beam: 5 m Floor resistance: 3 T/m² Building access: At the foot of the A86 Frame: Metal Perimeter walls: Concrete block Location/Transport: RER La Plaine Stade de France (B) SNCF La Plaine-Stade-De-France (SNCF station) Grand Paris Express Mairie d'Aubervilliers (L15 Horizon 2030), La Courneuve "Six Routes" (L16/L17 Mid 2027) A 1 (Paris entrance), A 1 (St Denis-center exit, St Denis la Plaine, Stade de France), A 86 (D 27 entrance), A 86 (exit) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges