Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - B
  • 10,721 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,263 /YR HT-HC $14,355 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,113 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,308 /YR $1,026 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,596 /YR $632.98 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B 10,721 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,263 /YR HT-HC $14,355 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B

Size
10,721 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $172,263 /YR HT-HC $14,355 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B

Size 10,721 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,308 /YR $1,026 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,596 /YR $632.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,113 /YR $1,176 /MO

Property Overview

Avison Young is offering an activity unit for lease located in Aulnay-sous-Bois. Ideally situated in the immediate vicinity of the A3 motorway and the N2 national road, as well as the future Line 16 of the Grand Paris network, connecting Aulnay to Saint-Denis in 11 minutes, La Défense in 25 minutes, and Noisy-Champs in 8 minutes. Technical specifications of the unit Sectional door: 3 m x 3.50 m clear height Clear height on ground floor: 6.5 m Floor load capacity on ground floor: 3 tons/sq m Floor load capacity on mezzanine: 350 kg/sq m I am at your disposal for any further information. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - 2 sectional doors 3 m x 3.50 m clear height - Clear height on ground floor: 6.5 m - Floor load capacity on ground floor: 3 tons/sq m - Floor load capacity on mezzanine: 350 kg/sq m - Restrooms accessible on the ground floor

Property Facts

Building Size
10,721 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969332

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois