Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste A
  • 18,363 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,010 /YR HT-HC $21,751 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $23,712 /YR $1,976 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $30,819 /YR $2,568 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.03 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’
  • Ste B + C
  • 45,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $650,077 /YR HT-HC $54,173 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $59,057 /YR $4,921 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $76,759 /YR $6,397 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $10,551 /YR $879.27 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 18,363 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,010 /YR HT-HC $21,751 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B + C 45,736 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $650,077 /YR HT-HC $54,173 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
18,363 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,010 /YR HT-HC $21,751 /MO HT-HC

Size
45,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $650,077 /YR HT-HC $54,173 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 18,363 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $30,819 /YR $2,568 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $23,712 /YR $1,976 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’

Ste B + C

Size 45,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $76,759 /YR $6,397 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $10,551 /YR $879.27 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $59,057 /YR $4,921 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’

Property Overview

Avison Young France offers warehouse units for lease in the heart of the Garonor business park located in Blanc-Mesnil / Aulnay-sous-Bois, with immediate access to the A1 and A3 highways. The building includes a warehouse area of 4,715 m² along with 1,240 m² of office space. Key features of the site include: - Flooring load capacity: 5 tons/m² on the ground floor - Clear height: 5.78 m - 24/7 GARONOR fire safety monitoring I am available to provide additional information and to arrange a site visit. - Lease type: Temporary - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - On-site caretaker - Height under truss: 6.25 m - Outdoor parking - 5 loading docks - Secured and enclosed site

Property Facts

Building Size
64,099 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969393

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureaux : MezzanineSurface totaleQuais PLQuais VULRampe