Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 3,089 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.58 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,884 /YR $407.01 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.62 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $14,260 /YR $1,188 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.25 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $787.00 /YR $65.58 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 24’
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - E | 3,089 SF | Negotiable | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,780 /YR HT-HC $2,815 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - E
| Size |
| 3,089 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,780 /YR HT-HC $2,815 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - E
| Size | 3,089 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24’
Property Overview
Avison Young France is offering a business unit for lease in the heart of the Garonor business zone located in Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois, with immediate access to the A1 and A3 highways. The building includes a warehouse area of 287 m². Key features of the site include: - Flooring capacity: 5 tons/m² on the ground floor - Clear height: 7.32 meters - GARONOR fire safety monitoring available 24/7 I am available to provide additional information and to arrange a site visit. - Lease type: Temporary - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Additional features: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - On-site caretaker - Clear height under truss: 7.32 meters - Outdoor parking - Secured and enclosed site
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.