Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5,490 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $6.42 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $35,254 /YR $2,938 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $9.02 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $49,502 /YR $4,125 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $792.28 /YR $66.02 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 24’3”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - A | 5,490 SF | Negotiable | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,023 /YR HT-HC $5,502 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - A
| Size |
| 5,490 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,023 /YR HT-HC $5,502 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A
| Size | 5,490 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24’3”
Property Overview
Avison Young France offers warehouse units for rent in the heart of the Garonor business park located in Le Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois, with immediate access to the A1 and A3 highways. The building consists of a warehouse area of 384 m², complemented by 126 m² of office space. Key features of the site include: - Flooring: 5 tons/m² for the ground floor - Clear height: 7.40 m - GARONOR fire safety monitoring available 24/7 I am available to provide further information and to arrange a site visit. - Lease type: Short-term lease - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Additional features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - On-site caretaker - Clear height under truss: 7.40 m - Outdoor parking - 5 loading docks - Secured and enclosed site
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.