Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste A
  • 17,125 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $271,501 /YR HT-HC $22,625 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.46 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $76,462 /YR $6,372 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $72,772 /YR $6,064 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,112 /YR $425.98 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Ste B
  • 21,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,368 /YR HT-HC $28,697 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.46 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $96,984 /YR $8,082 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $92,303 /YR $7,692 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $6,484 /YR $540.30 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 17,125 SF 3/6/9 $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $271,501 /YR HT-HC $22,625 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B 21,722 SF 3/6/9 $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,368 /YR HT-HC $28,697 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
17,125 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $271,501 /YR HT-HC $22,625 /MO HT-HC

Size
21,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,368 /YR HT-HC $28,697 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 17,125 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $72,772 /YR $6,064 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $5,112 /YR $425.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.46 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $76,462 /YR $6,372 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Ste B

Size 21,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $92,303 /YR $7,692 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $6,484 /YR $540.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.46 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $96,984 /YR $8,082 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Avison Young France offers activity spaces for rent in the heart of the Garonor business park located in Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois, with immediate access to the A1 and A3 highways. The building consists of a warehouse area of 3,132 m² accompanied by 477 m² of office space. Key features of the site include: - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² on the ground floor - Clear height: 8 meters - Maneuvering area: 30 meters - Charging stations - 24/7 Garonor fire safety monitoring I am available to provide further information and to arrange a site visit. **Lease Details:** - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Property Features:** - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - On-site caretaker - Clear height: 8 meters - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors: 2 - Loading docks: 14 - Secured and enclosed site

Property Facts

Building Size
38,847 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969404

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026