Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor, Ste 51
  • 4,908 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,135 /YR HT-HC $5,761 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.63 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $27,654 /YR $2,305 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor, Ste 51 4,908 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,135 /YR HT-HC $5,761 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor, Ste 51

Size
4,908 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,135 /YR HT-HC $5,761 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 51

Size 4,908 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.63 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $27,654 /YR $2,305 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the RER B "Parc des Expositions Villepinte" station, major highways A1, A3, and A104, and Roissy CDG Airport, Immprove offers 456 m² of office space for rent. The area features numerous services. - Modern and well-maintained building - Access control and security desk - High-quality reception area/common spaces - Elevators, including a freight elevator - ERP-compliant building - Renovated offices - Air conditioning - Raised floors for technical installations - Private restrooms - Archive storage available - Parking spaces available - Standalone building Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,908 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39583183

  • Date on Market: 2/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Des Nations, 93420 Villepinte

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 51 Bureaux 456 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC 52 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 51