Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,449 /YR HT-HC $454.06 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $495.34 /YR $41.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,218 /YR $101.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,820 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,990 /YR HT-HC $2,832 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,090 /YR $257.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,601 /YR $633.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 667 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,043 /YR HT-HC $670.28 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $731.22 /YR $60.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 452 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,449 /YR HT-HC $454.06 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,820 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,990 /YR HT-HC $2,832 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 667 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,043 /YR HT-HC $670.28 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,449 /YR HT-HC $454.06 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,820 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,990 /YR HT-HC $2,832 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
667 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,043 /YR HT-HC $670.28 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $495.34 /YR $41.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,218 /YR $101.54 /MO

Ground

Size 2,820 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,090 /YR $257.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,601 /YR $633.41 /MO

1st Floor

Size 667 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $731.22 /YR $60.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.89 /MO

Property Overview

ALLIANCE offers for rent a 366 m² activity space (including 104 m² of office space) located 5 minutes from the A86-A3 highway access and 10 minutes from Roissy-CDG Airport. Tenant fees: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT/excluding charges. Features: - Premises in good condition - Suspended ceilings - Interior staircase - IT cabling - Telephone cabling - Furnished and partitioned offices - Kitchen - Dual access - Automatic gate - Parking - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Maximum height: 6.45 m - Ground-level sectional door - Ground floor area: 304 m² - Minimum clear height under beam: 5 m - Maximum clear height under beam: 6 m - Floor resistance: 3 T/m² - Building access: Suitable for large and medium-sized vehicles Specifications: - Number of ground-level doors: 1 - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding - Roof: Insulated steel sheeting

Property Facts

Building Size
3,940 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37470348

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93140 Bondy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking