Your email has been sent.
94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne 7,319 - 39,116 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,593 /YR $382.75 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $19,952 /YR $1,663 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Bâtiment F2 | 7,319 SF | Negotiable | $11.89 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $87,040 /YR HT $7,253 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste Bâtiment F8 | 31,797 SF | Negotiable | $10.95 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $348,161 /YR HT $29,013 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
Ste Bâtiment F2
| Size |
| 7,319 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.89 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $87,040 /YR HT $7,253 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Bâtiment F8
| Size |
| 31,797 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.95 /SF/YR HT $0.91 /SF/MO HT $348,161 /YR HT $29,013 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Bâtiment F2
| Size | 7,319 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.89 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ste Bâtiment F8
| Size | 31,797 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.95 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, is offering for lease a business premises/warehouse with office space, totaling 2,954 m², non-divisible, located within the Bonneuil-sur-Marne (94) port area, just 10 km from Paris. This property features ground-level access for easy truck entry, along with over twenty dock doors in the workshop area, complemented by three access ramps. It offers a minimum clear height of 6 meters and includes parking spaces for both light and heavy vehicles. Ideally located in Bonneuil-sur-Marne (94), this site benefits from a strategic position near major roadways (A86, N406), public transportation (RER A, RATP bus lines), and the Bonneuil port. Don't miss this opportunity! Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit to explore the full potential of this property. Key features: - 3 access ramps - Height: 6 m - Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² - Sprinkler system - Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) - Heavy-duty road infrastructure - On-site services: Restaurant
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.