Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,923 /YR HT-HC $1,744 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,002 /YR $250.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,923 /YR HT-HC $1,744 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,923 /YR HT-HC $1,744 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,002 /YR $250.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.36 /MO

Property Overview

BORDEAUX GRANDS HOMMES - In the heart of the Golden Triangle, on the third floor of a stone building, BIE offers you a bright 90 m² office space. Organized as an open space with private offices, this workspace benefits from numerous nearby shops and services, as well as excellent public transportation access. Bright corner space Renovation work planned by the landlord Layout includes open space and private offices Modular partitioning Kitchenette Carpeted flooring LED lighting in false ceiling Peripheral baseboards Private restroom Elevator Intercom 90 m² not divisible Location/Transportation: Tramway Hôtel de Ville (TRAMWAY-A), Gambetta - madd (TRAMWAY-B), Quinconces (TRAMWAY-C, TRAMWAY-D) Bus Gambetta (BUS-2, BUS-3, BUS-4, BUS-12, BUS-15) Parking: Grands Hommes - Tourny Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36997682

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33000 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking