Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,077 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,155 /YR HT-HC $3,846 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,269 /YR $522.41 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,077 SF Negotiable $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,155 /YR HT-HC $3,846 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,077 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,155 /YR HT-HC $3,846 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,077 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,269 /YR $522.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”

Property Overview

Located on the right bank of Bordeaux, Brother Real Estate presents offices that are easily accessible. Partitioned and wired, they come with a dedicated parking area for 3 cars. Perfectly maintained, you will benefit from the existing partitions and can move in without any renovations. Our Consultant's Opinion Ideally situated on the Right Bank and very close to the Bassins-à-Flots.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,067 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37025494

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33100 Bordeaux

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
-BureauxRDC192,89 m²205,00 €/m²39 542,45 €01/12/24