Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 1,335 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Computer wiring.
- 5 parking spaces.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.40 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $5,868 /YR $488.98 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,390 /YR $199.13 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,335 SF | Negotiable | $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,688 /YR HT-HC $2,641 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,335 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,688 /YR HT-HC $2,641 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,335 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the Bordeaux Lac business district, RCG offers a renovated office space for rent, covering 124 m² on the first floor. Open space, meeting rooms, reversible air conditioning.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33300 Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.