Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,535 /YR $627.89 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,225 /YR $352.09 /MO
  • Ground
  • 5,511 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,134 /YR HT-HC $7,511 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,289 /YR $1,607 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,816 /YR $901.34 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,535 /YR $627.89 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,225 /YR $352.09 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,350 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,494 /YR HT-HC $7,291 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,724 /YR $1,560 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,499 /YR $874.94 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 13,907 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,449 /YR HT-HC $18,954 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $48,674 /YR $4,056 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $27,294 /YR $2,274 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
Ground 5,511 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,134 /YR HT-HC $7,511 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
2nd Floor 5,350 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,494 /YR HT-HC $7,291 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 13,907 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,449 /YR HT-HC $18,954 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

Ground

Size
5,511 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,134 /YR HT-HC $7,511 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

2nd Floor

Size
5,350 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,494 /YR HT-HC $7,291 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
13,907 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,449 /YR HT-HC $18,954 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,535 /YR $627.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,225 /YR $352.09 /MO

Ground

Size 5,511 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $19,289 /YR $1,607 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,816 /YR $901.34 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,535 /YR $627.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,225 /YR $352.09 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 5,350 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $18,724 /YR $1,560 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,499 /YR $874.94 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 13,907 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $48,674 /YR $4,056 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $27,294 /YR $2,274 /MO

Property Overview

Place Ravezies, in close proximity to the Tramway. Brimstone offers various bright and spacious office spaces for rent in a 3-story building (R+3) with private and secure parking. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly Features: - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Access control - Low voltage wiring - Keypad entry system - Public-access building - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - Carpet flooring - Open space layout - Outdoor parking - Perimeter baseboards - Ground floor access - Server room - Private restrooms - Window blinds - Underground parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38013537

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33300 Bordeaux

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT-HC en l'étatLoyer annuel HT-HC rénovéCharges annuelles HTTaxe foncièreDisponibilité