Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 3
  • 4,445 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,450 /YR HT-HC $7,621 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,532 /YR $961.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,363 /YR $530.25 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 4
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,600 /YR HT-HC $6,717 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,164 /YR $847.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,608 /YR $467.34 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 5
  • 3,703 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,171 /YR HT-HC $6,348 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,606 /YR $800.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,300 /YR $441.66 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 6
  • 3,757 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,278 /YR HT-HC $6,440 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,745 /YR $812.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,377 /YR $448.08 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 10
  • 3,757 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,745 /YR $812.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,377 /YR $448.08 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 7
  • 4,445 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,532 /YR $961.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,363 /YR $530.25 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 8
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,164 /YR $847.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,608 /YR $467.34 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 9
  • 3,703 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,606 /YR $800.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,300 /YR $441.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 3 4,445 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,450 /YR HT-HC $7,621 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 4 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,600 /YR HT-HC $6,717 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 5 3,703 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,171 /YR HT-HC $6,348 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 6 3,757 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,278 /YR HT-HC $6,440 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 10 3,757 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,278 /YR HT-HC $6,440 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 7 4,445 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,450 /YR HT-HC $7,621 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 8 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,600 /YR HT-HC $6,717 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 9 3,703 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,171 /YR HT-HC $6,348 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size
4,445 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,450 /YR HT-HC $7,621 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,600 /YR HT-HC $6,717 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size
3,703 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,171 /YR HT-HC $6,348 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 6

Size
3,757 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,278 /YR HT-HC $6,440 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 10

Size
3,757 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 7

Size
4,445 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 9

Size
3,703 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size 4,445 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,532 /YR $961.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,363 /YR $530.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,164 /YR $847.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,608 /YR $467.34 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size 3,703 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,606 /YR $800.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,300 /YR $441.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 6

Size 3,757 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,745 /YR $812.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,377 /YR $448.08 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 10

Size 3,757 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,745 /YR $812.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,377 /YR $448.08 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 7

Size 4,445 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,532 /YR $961.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,363 /YR $530.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,164 /YR $847.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,608 /YR $467.34 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 9

Size 3,703 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,606 /YR $800.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,300 /YR $441.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

FIKA offers office spaces for rent with a total area of 2,940 m² located in a tertiary building delivered in 2015, divisible starting from 344 m², in the Bassins à Flot area, right next to tram line B. The spaces are distributed across the 1st and 2nd floors and consist of several bright office floors, partially partitioned, in good overall condition. Layout: open spaces, partitioned offices, meeting rooms, relaxation area, kitchen, technical room. Features: elevator, access control (keypad, intercom), reversible air conditioning, fiber optic, IT and telephone wiring. Accessibility: immediate proximity to the ring road and public transportation. Parking: 34 parking spaces. Immediate availability. Tenant fees: 15% excluding VAT of the annual economic rent excluding VAT and charges. Rent: €190 excluding VAT and charges / m² / year. Charges: €23.96 excluding VAT / m² / year. Property tax: €13.22 / m² / year. Security deposit: 3 months' rent. Lease drafting fees: €1,000 excluding VAT, payable by the tenant. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Additional features: - Handicap accessible - Elevator - Offices ready for partitioning - RJ45 cabling - Urban heating / CPCU - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad access - Double glazing - Fiber optic - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - RT 2012 compliance - Shared restrooms - Videophone