Your email has been sent.
33520 Bruges 2,185 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,332 /YR $194.37 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.13 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,665 /YR $388.75 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,185 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,390 /YR HT-HC $2,449 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,185 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,390 /YR HT-HC $2,449 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,185 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - 203 SQ FT OFFICE SPACE - BORDEAUX LAC - Near Tram Loco Immo offers you a bright 203 SQ FT office space for rent in BORDEAUX LAC. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Open space - Outdoor parking - Pre-wiring
Property Facts
Presented by
"33520 Bruges"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.