Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33520 Bruges 86 - 2,939 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,000 /YR $250.02 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Basement | 89 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $674.32 /YR HT-HC $56.19 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | September 29, 2026 |
| 1st Floor | 1,023 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,741 /YR HT-HC $1,062 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,807 /YR HT-HC $1,901 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | September 29, 2026 |
Basement
| Size |
| 89 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $674.32 /YR HT-HC $56.19 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| September 29, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,023 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,741 /YR HT-HC $1,062 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,807 /YR HT-HC $1,901 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| September 29, 2026 |
Basement
| Size | 89 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | September 29, 2026 |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 1,023 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Space In Need of Renovation
1st Floor
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | September 29, 2026 |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Within the Chavailles business park, Brother Real Estate offers 95.28 m² of office space on the first floor of an office building. 3 parking spaces available. Our Consultant's Opinion: Ideal for a young company.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,939 SF
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33520 Bruges"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.