Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7
  • 1,012 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,607 /YR HT-HC $1,051 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,283 /YR $273.61 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7
  • 2,044 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,473 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 07, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,643 /YR $553.54 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7 1,012 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,607 /YR HT-HC $1,051 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7 2,044 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,473 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC Office - June 07, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7

Size
1,012 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,607 /YR HT-HC $1,051 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7

Size
2,044 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,473 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 07, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7

Size 1,012 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,283 /YR $273.61 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 7

Size 2,044 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 07, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,643 /YR $553.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For Rent, Brother Real Estate presents office spaces within the Chavailles Park. A dynamic area, ideal for businesses seeking authenticity and potential. Close to amenities. A unique opportunity. Our Consultant's Opinion: Limited availability of small spaces: Visit quickly.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,046 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37025593

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
Bâtiment 7Bureaux193,88 m²115,00 €/m²10 796,20 €Immédiate
Bâtiment 7Bureaux1189,93 m²115,00 €/m²21 841,95 €08/06/26