Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 570 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,660 /YR HT-HC $471.70 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $354.55 /YR $29.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $341.41 /YR $28.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 6,857 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,032 /YR HT-HC $5,669 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,261 /YR $355.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,103 /YR $341.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,340 /YR HT-HC $445.00 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $334.48 /YR $27.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $322.08 /YR $26.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 560 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,554 /YR HT-HC $462.80 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $347.86 /YR $28.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $334.96 /YR $27.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 570 SF 3/6/9 $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,660 /YR HT-HC $471.70 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 6,857 SF 3/6/9 $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,032 /YR HT-HC $5,669 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 538 SF 3/6/9 $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,340 /YR HT-HC $445.00 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 560 SF 3/6/9 $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,554 /YR HT-HC $462.80 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
570 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,660 /YR HT-HC $471.70 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,857 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,032 /YR HT-HC $5,669 /MO HT-HC

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,340 /YR HT-HC $445.00 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
560 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,554 /YR HT-HC $462.80 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 570 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $354.55 /YR $29.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $341.41 /YR $28.45 /MO

Ground

Size 6,857 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,261 /YR $355.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,103 /YR $341.94 /MO

Ground

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $334.48 /YR $27.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $322.08 /YR $26.84 /MO

1st Floor

Size 560 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $347.86 /YR $28.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $334.96 /YR $27.91 /MO

Property Overview

In the municipality of Bruges, in close proximity to the Bordeaux ring road, the freight zone, and the tramway, EVOLIS offers a functional activity space for rent, benefiting from a strategic location. The site features private parking spaces, making it convenient for your teams and visitors, as well as heavy vehicle access. The warehouse, which is air-conditioned, is equipped with two sectional doors allowing for lateral unloading. Additionally, an office space complements this offering, making it ideal for any company seeking an operational location well-connected to Bordeaux's road network while benefiting from the economic and logistical dynamism of the Bruges area. - New insulated cladding facade - Metal frame structure - Two electric ground-level sectional doors: - Door dimensions: 3.5m (w) x 3.5m (h) - Clear height: 6.40m to 6.65m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Air-conditioned warehouse area - Manual smoke vent - Pedestrian doors - Heavy vehicle access - Light vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Secured site with electric sliding gate (automatic closure based on time slots) - Partitioned offices - Patch panel - Kitchenette - Private restrooms - Fiber optic available - Yellow tariff - 9 private parking spaces Ground floor area: 740 m² Location/Transportation: - Highway A630, exit 5 - Tram: Bruges Station (Line C) - Bus: Bruges Station (Lines 35, 72), Delattre (Line 73) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts