Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,015 /YR $251.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 861 SF 3/6/9 $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,015 /YR $251.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers 80 m² office space for rent in Chevilly-Larue, ideally located on the 2nd floor of a renovated building with an elevator and ADA accessibility. This flexible open space features fiber internet, air conditioning, and electric heating. The site is secure, with two parking areas, and is conveniently located near the A6/A86 highways, buses, trams, RER C, and Orly Airport. Recent office building (1992) renovated (2022): - Secure, enclosed business site with gated access - Access control via intercom and keypad - High-quality common areas - 2 elevators - On-site security - Reception hall - Electric convector heating - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic cabling - Delivery access - Underground parking Independent building

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39761474

  • Date on Market: 3/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 80 Immédiate 225 m²/an HT HC 32 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance