Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 861 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,004 /YR $250.37 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,068 /YR $88.96 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.16 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $2,723 /YR $226.90 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 861 SF | Negotiable | $28.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,505 /YR HT-HC $2,042 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $28.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,505 /YR HT-HC $2,042 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$28.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,068 /YR $88.96 /MO
-
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an 80 m² office space, fully renovated, located on the 2nd floor of an independent building in Chevilly-Larue (94), near Rungis. Features: - Bright offices - Open space with the option for partitioning - Hardwood flooring - Air conditioning - Fully renovated building (common areas, parking, offices, facilities, electrical network, etc.) - 2 elevators - Secure premises with electric gates, 24/7 access - 2 underground parking spaces Located in close proximity to the Rungis Market, major highways (A6b - A6a - A106 - A86), and public transportation (Bus and Tramway). Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 3 meters Ground-level access: 1 IT infrastructure: Fiber optic connection, Perimeter cable management Layout: Shower Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR), Compliant with ERP standards Services: Technical facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.