Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 3,412 - 7,180 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,398 /YR $2,283 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,681 /YR $1,390 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,412-7,180 SF | Negotiable | $14.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,990 /YR HT-HC $8,416 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,412-7,180 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,990 /YR HT-HC $8,416 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,412-7,180 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.07 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a 667 m² office space located on the 3rd floor of a standalone building in Chevilly-Larue (94). Features: - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Electric convector heating - Elevator and freight elevator - 15 underground parking spaces - Secured and enclosed site Located near the Rungis International Market (MIN), within a tertiary business park. Divisible floor plan: * 350 m² - €36,750 excl. VAT/year (€5,096 excl. VAT/month, excluding parking tax) * 317 m² - €33,285 excl. VAT/year (€4,616 excl. VAT/month, excluding parking tax) Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. IT: Patch panel, IT room Technical: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.