Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,575 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,627 /YR HT-HC $3,552 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,694 /YR $641.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,659 /YR $221.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,575 SF Negotiable $9.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,627 /YR HT-HC $3,552 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,575 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,627 /YR HT-HC $3,552 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,575 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,659 /YR $221.59 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,694 /YR $641.15 /MO

Property Overview

Set up your business in a strategic location along Avenue Carraz! Arthur Loyd offers you this versatile activity space of approximately 425 m², including 50 m² of office space with restrooms. Bright, functional, and fully customizable, this space is suitable for a wide range of activities. The warehouse is equipped with gas air heaters and features two access points: a double glass door at the front for welcoming visitors and a rear entrance for easy deliveries. Private parking (8 to 9 spaces) is a real advantage for your employees and customers. Signage installation is possible on both sides of the property. Annual rent: €36,550 excluding taxes/year (€86 excluding taxes/m²/year) Annual charges: €2,280 excluding taxes/year (€5 excluding taxes/m²/year)

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40338135

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon