Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,808 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,385 /YR $115.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,808 SF 3/6/9 $19.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,808 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,808 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,385 /YR $115.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE is pleased to offer you a unique opportunity to lease office space located in EAUBONNE, with an area of approximately 1,808 sq. ft. (168 m²) on the 1st floor, without elevator access. This space is ideal for the development and growth of your business. Situated in a central and easily accessible location, these offices provide a professional and dynamic environment. Features of the building: - Historic building - Light vehicle access - Access gate - High-quality common areas - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed premises - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Video intercom - Electric heating - Fiber optic internet Office space details: - Premises in good condition, arranged as: - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Bright, cross-ventilated layout - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and flexible space - Drop ceilings - Carpet flooring - Drywall partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Electric heating - Includes 2 parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,808 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.